RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northwest Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Beacons
828 East 11th Avenue, Eugene, Oregon, 97401-3745, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Samuel Robison
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (2 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Pacific Twilight
Published by
Shane
Apr 23rd 2011, 9:21pm
Comments
Pacific Twilight
Apr 29, 2011 to Apr 30, 2011
Forest Grove, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks
Clackamas
Clark College
College of Idaho
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Corvallis Running Club
Eastern Oregon
Farasi Runni
George Fox
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Mt Hood
Nike
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Physiq Perfo
Portland
Portland State
Run Portland
S.E.T.A.
Seattle Spee
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Treasure Valley
Unattached
UO Running Club
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kongela, Dakarai
George Fox
10.98
+0.2
1
2
Mull, Vince
Pacific
11.12
+0.2
1
3
Newland, Paul
Unattached
11.15
+0.0
2
4
Latt, Jordan
Lane (OR)
11.18
+0.0
3
5
Rich, Ben
Southwestern Ore
11.22
+0.2
1
6
Taylor, Casey
George Fox
11.23
+0.0
2
7
Sells, Wendell
Southern Oregon
11.24
+0.2
1
7
Chavolla, Rey
Oregon Tech
11.24
+0.0
2
9
Cain, Josh
Physiq Perfo
11.25
+0.2
1
10
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
11.26
+0.2
1
11
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
11.30
+0.2
1
12
Tolento, Eric
Unattached
11.31
+0.2
1
13
McFadden, Donavan
Western Oregon
11.33
+0.0
2
14
Jarvis, Dusty
Lane (OR)
11.39
+0.2
1
15
Sacirovic, Alija
Warner Pacific
11.45
+0.0
2
16
Ritchie, Brandon
Southern Oregon
11.46
+0.0
2
17
Bird, Jordan
Portland State
11.48
+0.0
3
18
Norgren, Linus
Unattached
11.50
+0.0
2
19
Mulick, Nick
Mt Hood
11.51
+0.0
3
20
Kilgore, Ian
Unattached
11.53
+0.0
3
20
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
11.53
-0.5
4
22
Howard, Ryan
Oregon Tech
11.55
+0.0
3
23
Huff, Isaiah
Mt Hood
11.71
-0.5
4
24
Hanke, Robert
Mt Hood
11.75
-0.5
4
25
Cooper, Clayton
Linfield
11.77
-2.3
5
26
Bourasa, Zane
Treasure Valley
11.81
-2.3
5
27
Moran, Matt
Seattle Spee
11.83
-0.5
4
27
Goodwin, Robert
Treasure Valley
11.83
-0.5
4
29
Mclinn, Adam
Treasure Valley
11.88
-2.3
5
30
Shamberger, David
Southwestern Ore
11.90
-0.5
4
31
Panglinan, Joash
Corban
12.15
-2.3
5
32
Slack, Andrew
Treasure Valley
12.17
-2.3
5
33
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
12.23
-1.1
6
34
Barrantes, Ben
Physiq Perfo
12.25
-2.3
5
35
Gill, Chris
Southwestern Ore
12.39
-0.5
4
36
Felix, Pablo
Concordia-Portla
12.45
-2.3
5
37
Summers, Joseph
Corban
12.71
-1.1
6
38
Rogers, Jordan
Southwestern Ore
12.79
-1.1
6
39
Yoshida, Ryan
Warner Pacific
13.56
-1.1
6
--
Rodriguez, Israel
Treasure Valley
DNF
+0.0
3
--
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
DQ
-1.1
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diamond, Peter
Unattached
22.02
+0.7
1
2
Sims, Gary
Unattached
22.19
+0.7
1
3
Johnson, Keelynn
Clackamas
22.23
+0.5
2
4
Latt, Jordan
Lane (OR)
22.24
+0.5
2
5
Sells, Wendell
Southern Oregon
22.29
+0.7
1
6
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
22.35
+0.7
1
7
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
22.39
+0.5
2
8
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
22.45
-0.4
3
9
Newland, Paul
Unattached
22.53
+0.7
1
10
Jarvis, Dusty
Lane (OR)
22.54
+0.5
2
11
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
22.55
+0.5
2
12
Schwanz, Trevor
Concordia-Portla
22.57
-1.1
4
13
Cody, Elton
Warner Pacific
22.63
-0.4
3
14
Olander, Jonz
Southern Oregon
22.74
-0.4
3
15
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
22.75
-0.4
3
16
Ritchie, Brandon
Southern Oregon
22.79
-0.4
3
17
McFadden, Donavan
Western Oregon
22.81
-1.1
4
18
Chavolla, Rey
Oregon Tech
22.83
+0.7
1
19
Rich, Ben
Southwestern Ore
22.92
-0.4
3
20
Howard, Ryan
Oregon Tech
23.00
+0.5
2
21
Kilgore, Ian
Unattached
23.06
-1.1
4
22
Florence, Alex
Pacific
23.09
-1.1
4
23
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
23.23
-1.2
5
24
Mulick, Nick
Mt Hood
23.27
-0.4
3
25
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
23.29
-1.1
4
26
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
23.30
-1.2
5
27
Cooper, Clayton
Linfield
23.38
-1.1
4
28
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
23.42
-1.2
5
29
Gomez, Kyle
Oregon Tech
23.43
-0.4
3
30
Bourasa, Zane
Treasure Valley
23.48
-1.0
6
31
Bird, Jordan
Portland State
23.53
-1.0
6
32
June, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
23.55
-1.1
4
33
Skidmore, Trevor
Treasure Valley
23.59
-1.2
5
34
Moran, Matt
Seattle Spee
23.63
-1.2
5
35
Huff, Isaiah
Mt Hood
23.65
-1.2
5
36
Barrantes, Ben
Physiq Perfo
23.78
-1.0
6
37
Hamilton, Bret
George Fox
23.80
-0.1
9
38
Owens, Taylor
Eastern Oregon
23.81
-1.2
5
39
Parrish, Cory
Linfield
23.84
-1.2
5
40
Valente, Sean
Pacific
23.90
-1.0
6
41
Spilsbury, Ryan
Clackamas
23.99
-1.2
5
42
Shamberger, David
Southwestern Ore
24.24
-1.0
6
43
Petersen, Bryce
Corban
24.27
-1.6
7
44
Underhill, Colton
Pacific
24.34
-1.6
7
45
Krieger, Justin
Oregon Tech
24.74
-1.6
7
46
Mclinn, Adam
Treasure Valley
24.95
-1.6
7
47
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
25.09
-1.6
7
48
Summers, Joseph
Corban
25.89
-2.4
8
49
Smead, Kevin
Unattached
25.99
-2.4
8
50
Graham, Nathan
Warner Pacific
26.95
-0.1
9
51
Yoshida, Ryan
Warner Pacific
27.92
-2.4
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boase, Jordan
Nike
46.28
1
2
Wood, Tyeson
Warner Pacific
48.38
1
3
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
49.19
1
4
Olander, Jonz
Southern Oregon
49.49
1
5
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
49.78
1
6
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
49.92
1
7
Skidmore, Trevor
Treasure Valley
50.17
2
8
Dillow, David
George Fox
50.37
2
9
Challender, Matt
Concordia-Portla
50.44
3
10
June, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
50.60
2
11
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
50.66
2
12
Spilsbury, Ryan
Clackamas
50.99
3
13
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
51.13
2
14
Gonzales, Michael
Northwest Christ
51.24
3
15
Johnson, Keelynn
Clackamas
51.36
3
16
Parrish, Cory
Linfield
51.70
2
17
Owens, Taylor
Eastern Oregon
51.96
3
18
Petersen, Bryce
Corban
52.27
4
19
Arnold, Richard
Lane (OR)
52.29
3
20
Lane, Ryan
George Fox
52.56
4
21
Underhill, Colton
Pacific
52.66
4
22
Urias, Emmanuel
Southwestern Ore
53.56
5
23
Grossnicklaus, Christian
Lane (OR)
53.78
4
24
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
53.94
3
25
Krieger, Justin
Oregon Tech
55.39
5
26
Graham, Jacob
George Fox
55.82
4
27
Nem, Timothy
Portland
56.02
5
27
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
56.02
4
29
Smead, Kevin
Unattached
56.56
5
30
Archer, Michael
Southwestern Ore
58.13
5
31
Graham, Nathan
Warner Pacific
58.78
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
1:49.29
1
2
Palmer, Trevor
Bowerman Athleti
1:52.52
1
3
Torrellas, Patrick
Portland
1:53.44
1
4
Bolin, Dominic
College of Idaho
1:53.61
1
5
Hampton, Nick
College of Idaho
1:53.62
1
6
Maxwell, Lester
Linfield
1:54.09
1
7
Vuksich, Kyle
Clackamas
1:54.45
1
8
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
1:54.53
1
9
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:55.54
1
10
Search, Ben
Corban
1:56.46
1
11
Goins, Caleb
Corban
1:56.99
1
12
Brewer, Robert
Warner Pacific
1:57.37
1
13
Neal, Avery
Pacific
1:57.56
1
14
Roy, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
1:57.86
1
15
Gonzales, Michael
Northwest Christ
1:57.89
1
16
Stice, Peter
Southern Oregon
1:58.10
1
17
Coy, Jamin
Concordia-Portla
1:58.33
1
18
Aucoin, Jeremy
Northwest Christ
1:58.39
1
19
Steiner-Bailey, Kael
Southern Oregon
1:58.49
1
20
Burrus, Josh
Concordia-Portla
1:58.68
1
21
Saxton, Sean
College of Idaho
1:58.92
1
22
Garcia, Ruben
Clackamas
1:59.63
1
23
Prettyman, Troy
Mt Hood
1:59.88
1
24
Sheehy, Tom
Eastern Oregon
2:00.06
1
25
Bennett, Michael
Northwest Christ
2:00.22
1
26
Janssen, Derek
College of Idaho
2:00.32
1
27
Coxen, Kody
Eastern Oregon
2:00.43
1
28
Nowak, Kent
Unattached
2:00.74
1
29
Gillem, John
Pacific
2:01.14
1
30
Everetts, Curtis
Unattached
2:01.16
1
31
Cushman, John
Pacific
2:01.27
1
32
Robinson, John
Treasure Valley
2:01.40
1
33
Bellamy , Micha
Lane (OR)
2:01.59
1
34
Seely, Zach
Eastern Oregon
2:02.19
1
35
Donley, Connor
Southern Oregon
2:02.27
1
36
Sartin, Paul
College of Idaho
2:02.34
1
37
Hernandez, Freddy
Treasure Valley
2:03.38
1
38
Traughber, Garrett
College of Idaho
2:03.79
1
39
Hull, James
Oregon Tech
2:03.96
1
40
Steeves, Dane
Lane (OR)
2:04.26
1
41
Brown, David
Corban
2:04.42
1
42
Reilly, Sean
Southern Oregon
2:05.63
1
43
Jacob, Simeon
Warner Pacific
2:06.66
1
44
Tisdell, Jacob
Warner Pacific
2:07.59
1
45
Howard, Caleb
Oregon Tech
2:08.07
1
46
Stephens, Ben
Southwestern Ore
2:08.37
1
47
Moore, Perry
Southwestern Ore
2:08.62
1
48
Coulson, Donnie
Mt Hood
2:09.07
1
49
Butcher, Jonathan
Mt Hood
2:09.25
1
50
Hughes, Wes
Mt Hood
2:11.27
1
51
Dyer, Josh
Corban
2:22.56
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Trey
Portland
3:52.02
1
2
Wells, Cody
Portland
3:52.22
1
3
Benson, Doug
Unattached
3:53.04
1
4
Nelson, Marcus
Concordia-Portla
3:54.99
1
5
Jorgensen, Keven
Oregon Tech
3:55.52
1
6
Bolin, Dominic
College of Idaho
3:55.71
1
7
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
3:58.03
1
8
Johnstone, James
Southern Oregon
3:58.67
1
9
Shogren, Michael
Western Oregon
3:58.81
1
10
Sartin, Paul
College of Idaho
3:59.07
1
11
Coxen, Kody
Eastern Oregon
3:59.69
1
12
Olsen, Chris
Clackamas
3:59.94
1
13
Seitz, Josh
Southern Oregon
4:00.72
1
14
Roy, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
4:02.23
1
15
Hampton, Nick
College of Idaho
4:02.84
1
16
Cobb, Bryan
Corvallis Runnin
4:04.00
1
17
Huston, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
4:04.25
1
18
Salg, Andrew
Portland State
4:04.56
1
19
McIsaac, Christopher
Bowerman Athleti
4:04.78
1
20
Pia, Joseph
George Fox
4:05.24
1
21
Carpenter, Zachary
Portland State
4:05.59
1
22
Cassell, Allen
George Fox
4:05.73
1
23
Sorenson, Ryan
Southern Oregon
4:06.63
1
24
Elliott, Zach
Southern Oregon
4:06.95
1
25
Search, Ben
Corban
4:06.96
1
26
Sherier, Brandon
Clackamas
4:07.25
1
27
McCaffrey, Dennis
Southern Oregon
4:07.45
1
28
Robinson, John
Treasure Valley
4:08.41
1
29
Borg, Chris
Portland
4:09.04
1
30
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
4:09.38
1
31
Goins, Caleb
Corban
4:09.93
1
31
snodgrass, Ben
Portland
4:09.93
1
33
Rodriguez, Josue
Portland State
4:10.16
1
34
Weinbender, Eric
Linfield
4:10.22
1
35
Dean, Justin
Eastern Oregon
4:10.25
1
36
Perez, Cesar
Lane (OR)
4:11.03
1
37
Gelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
4:11.05
1
38
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
4:12.13
1
39
Prettyman, Troy
Mt Hood
4:12.27
1
40
Brown, David
Corban
4:13.83
1
41
Meeker, Christopher
Warner Pacific
4:14.79
1
42
Gipner, Joey
Oregon Tech
4:15.80
1
43
Strycker, Clayton
Portland State
4:16.79
1
44
McLauchlan, Robert
UO Running Club
4:17.89
1
45
Magill, Tyler
George Fox
4:19.19
1
46
Janssen, Derek
College of Idaho
4:20.55
1
47
Croft, James
Western Oregon
4:22.80
1
48
Traughber, Garrett
College of Idaho
4:24.20
1
49
Tisdell, Jacob
Warner Pacific
4:25.81
1
50
Reilly, Sean
Southern Oregon
4:27.61
1
51
Butcher, Jonathan
Mt Hood
4:28.03
1
52
Porter, Wesley
Pacific
4:29.02
1
53
Jacob, Simeon
Warner Pacific
4:34.90
1
54
Siva, Josh
Pacific
4:38.43
1
55
Gould, Elliot
College of Idaho
4:42.21
1
--
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Cody
Portland
14:48.01
1
2
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
14:49.22
1
3
Updike, Isaac
Eastern Oregon
15:08.20
1
4
Padilla, Phil
Unattached
15:08.26
1
4
Hugill, Andrew
College of Idaho
15:08.26
1
6
Hunt, Jason
College of Idaho
15:16.49
1
7
Karr, Justin
Western Oregon
15:18.28
1
8
Johnsen, Terry
Eastern Oregon
15:21.41
1
9
Hornig, Brett
Southern Oregon
15:21.87
1
10
Aleman, Hector
Southern Oregon
15:27.01
1
11
Minor, Scott
Oregon Tech
15:27.63
1
12
Ralph, Brendan
Portland
15:28.65
1
13
Kersh, Stephen
Portland
15:29.62
1
14
Huston, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
15:29.87
1
15
Lumpry, Forrest
Eastern Oregon
15:34.14
1
16
Finney, Grant
Run Portland
15:34.62
1
17
Tolbert, Jed
Oregon Tech
15:38.02
1
18
Lougee, Seth
Eastern Oregon
15:40.26
1
19
Fenley, Lukas
Western Oregon
15:42.24
1
20
Meeker, Christopher
Warner Pacific
15:42.78
1
21
Nelson, Brian
Eastern Oregon
15:43.24
1
22
Dean, Justin
Eastern Oregon
15:44.88
1
23
Lagerstrom, Eric
Unattached
15:46.71
1
24
Lawson, William C.
Portland
16:00.50
1
25
Miller, Ray
Treasure Valley
16:01.11
1
26
VanSlyke, Alex
Linfield
16:02.14
1
27
Hansen, Mickey
Southern Oregon
16:09.88
1
28
Carter, Cody
Southern Oregon
16:11.60
1
29
Shippy, Alex
Treasure Valley
16:13.30
1
30
Fleishman, Kevin
Warner Pacific
16:22.76
1
31
Schwarzer, Paul
Southern Oregon
16:23.09
1
32
Celestino, Reynaldo
Treasure Valley
16:25.26
1
33
Prettyman, Troy
Mt Hood
16:27.99
1
34
Garlitz, Kirby
Oregon Tech
16:29.42
1
35
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
16:29.75
1
36
Bennett, Michael
Northwest Christ
16:32.07
1
37
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
16:32.23
1
38
Jenkins, Rory
Unattached
16:33.57
1
39
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
16:33.76
1
40
Goman, Charlie
Unattached
16:35.90
1
41
Cortes, Javier
Western Oregon
16:37.70
1
42
Cortes, Bertin
Unattached
16:41.11
1
43
Paulk, Dylan
Southern Oregon
16:45.35
1
44
Lofgran, Sky
Mt Hood
16:55.15
1
45
Butcher, Jonathan
Mt Hood
17:18.81
1
46
Gould, Elliot
College of Idaho
18:00.19
1
--
Hughes, Wes
Mt Hood
DNF
1
--
Chakisso, Tahir
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Chesimet, Kemboi
Farasi Runni
DNF
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robison, Samuel
Northwest Christ
32:28.65
1
2
Monrroy, Carlos
Lane (OR)
33:41.96
1
3
Langat, Kiprotich
College of Idaho
33:44.34
1
4
Teachout, Hayden
Southern Oregon
34:16.33
1
5
Goold, Alex
College of Idaho
34:25.20
1
6
Montoya, Joe
College of Idaho
34:53.35
1
7
Jakubauskas, Justin
Southern Oregon
36:30.19
1
8
Reis, Dustin
Southwestern Ore
37:27.84
1
--
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, John
Portland State
9:33.35
1
2
Endicott, Nathan
Portland State
9:35.24
1
3
Seely, Zach
Eastern Oregon
9:40.42
1
4
McRoberts, Colin
Southern Oregon
9:44.93
1
5
Whan, Connor
Portland
9:45.71
1
6
Prettyman, Brad
Clackamas
9:47.26
1
7
Wanta, Michael
Eastern Oregon
9:58.73
1
8
Hughes, Wes
Mt Hood
10:04.89
1
9
Dunagan, Cary
Portland State
10:07.26
1
10
Landstrom, Andrew
Concordia-Portla
10:07.27
1
11
Gongora, Gilmer
Unattached
10:18.15
1
12
Howard, Caleb
Oregon Tech
10:25.53
1
13
Ricci, Nash
College of Idaho
10:39.61
1
14
Trimble, John
Corban
10:40.69
1
15
Stephens, Ben
Southwestern Ore
10:45.81
1
16
Coulson, Donnie
Mt Hood
10:51.56
1
17
Melles, Ben
Clackamas
11:03.61
1
18
Fandrey, Will
Lane (OR)
11:10.80
1
19
Von Linsowe, Clint
Southwestern Ore
11:21.10
1
20
Robles, Raoul
Clackamas
11:29.45
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dillow, Nate
George Fox
15.27
-1.0
1
2
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
15.35
+1.2
2
3
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
15.36
-1.0
1
3
Cloud, Dustin
Eastern Oregon
15.36
+1.2
2
5
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
15.37
+1.2
2
6
Olstedt, Dennis
Southern Oregon
15.45
-1.0
1
7
Hunker, Michael
Pacific
15.50
+1.2
2
8
Arnold, Richard
Lane (OR)
15.51
+1.2
2
9
Evasovic, Erik
Southern Oregon
15.60
+1.2
2
10
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
15.64
+1.0
3
11
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
15.66
-1.0
1
12
Howelton, Brian
Mt Hood
15.70
+1.2
2
12
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
15.70
+1.2
2
14
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
15.72
+1.0
3
15
James, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
15.73
-1.0
1
16
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
15.76
-1.0
1
17
Young, Zach
Mt Hood
16.14
+1.2
2
18
Gilpin, Nathan
Pacific
16.15
+1.0
3
19
Haynie, Robbie
Eastern Oregon
16.18
+1.0
3
20
Waroff, Alex
Southern Oregon
16.58
+1.0
3
21
Wilson, Josh
Southern Oregon
16.82
+0.7
4
22
Grossnicklaus, Christian
Lane (OR)
16.95
+0.7
4
23
Basterrechea, Austin
College of Idaho
17.02
+0.7
4
24
Hanke, Robert
Mt Hood
17.03
+1.0
3
25
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
17.15
+1.0
3
26
McCurdy, Kevin
Western Oregon
17.46
+1.0
3
27
Zeller, Chris
Mt Hood
17.59
+0.7
4
28
Park, Tyler
Oregon Tech
17.77
+0.7
4
29
Ellingson, Kevin
Oregon Tech
18.51
+0.7
4
30
McGehee, Chris
Corban
20.26
+0.7
4
--
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
DQ
-1.0
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olstedt, Dennis
Southern Oregon
53.66
1
2
Anderson, David
Corban
55.91
1
3
McCurdy, Kevin
Western Oregon
56.27
1
4
Hanson, Pono
Portland
56.38
1
5
Evasovic, Erik
Southern Oregon
56.76
1
6
Gilpin, Nathan
Pacific
57.07
2
7
Finch, Sam
College of Idaho
57.61
2
8
James, Seth
Corban
58.00
3
9
Wilson, Chris
Eastern Oregon
58.22
2
10
Wilder, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
58.49
1
11
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
58.64
2
12
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
59.06
1
13
Wilson, Josh
Southern Oregon
59.24
3
14
Howelton, Brian
Mt Hood
59.86
2
15
Heninger, Dan
Treasure Valley
1:00.00
4
16
McGraw, Ronelle
Mt Hood
1:00.19
2
17
Von Linsowe, Clint
Southwestern Ore
1:00.59
3
18
Urias, Emmanuel
Southwestern Ore
1:01.04
3
19
Rau, Ryan
Clackamas
1:01.83
3
20
Wanta, Michael
Eastern Oregon
1:02.02
3
21
Park, Tyler
Oregon Tech
1:03.02
2
22
Scherer, Cole
Southwestern Ore
1:03.08
3
23
McGehee, Chris
Corban
1:04.76
4
24
Norris, Wade
Mt Hood
1:05.53
4
25
Archer, Michael
Southwestern Ore
1:07.63
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cody
,
Hamilton
,
Scott
,
Sacirovi
Warner Pacific
42.21
1
2
Oliveri
,
Mulick
,
Young
,
Zeller
Mt Hood
42.52
1
3
Washingt
,
Futter
,
Challend
,
Wilson
Concordia-Portla
42.73
1
4
Howard
,
Sentman
,
Gomez
,
Chavolla
Oregon Tech
43.22
1
5
Mclinn
,
Goodwin
,
Slack
,
Rodrigue
Treasure Valley
44.19
1
6
Moore
,
Shamberg
,
Scherer
,
Rich
Southwestern Ore
44.28
1
7
Finch
,
Basterre
,
Archer
,
Saxton
College of Idaho
45.04
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waroff
,
Ritchie
,
Olstedt
,
Olander
Southern Oregon
3:16.60
1
2
Pena
,
Challend
,
Wilson
,
Washingt
Concordia-Portla
3:19.17
1
3
Cody
,
Sacirovi
,
Scott
,
Wood
Warner Pacific
3:20.64
1
4
Hampton
,
Basterre
,
Archer
,
Finch
College of Idaho
3:23.70
1
5
Anderson
,
Search
,
James
,
Goins
Corban
3:25.32
2
6
Skidmore
,
Robinson
,
Bourasa
,
lujan
Treasure Valley
3:28.82
1
7
Haynie
,
Owens
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
Eastern Oregon
3:29.65
2
8
Brewer
,
South
,
Kelly
,
Stecker
Warner Pacific
3:31.47
2
9
Young
,
Howelton
,
Mulick
,
Zeller
Mt Hood
3:32.48
1
10
Urias
,
Scherer
,
Von Lins
,
Moore
Southwestern Ore
3:36.40
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jorgense
,
Hernande
,
Gipner
,
Humberst
Oregon Tech
7:54.69
1
2
Gillem
,
Stoller
,
Cushman
,
Neal
Pacific
8:08.59
1
3
Dreibelb
,
Magill
,
Calavan
,
Cassell
George Fox
8:11.46
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
16.46m
(54'0)
1
2
Lantz, Anthony
Concordia-Portla
15.14m
(49'8)
1
3
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
4
Osorio, Ismael
Concordia-Portla
14.23m
(46'8)
1
5
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
14.10m
(46'3)
1
6
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
7
Ruppert, Michael
Southern Oregon
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
8
Barrett, Robert
Unattached
12.98m
(42'7)
1
9
Munsey, Andy
Eastern Oregon
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
10
Sharp, Travis
College of Idaho
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
11
Cruise, Greg
Western Oregon
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
12
Peterson, Skyler
Oregon Tech
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
13
Collins, Trae
Oregon Tech
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
13
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
15
Tompkins, Tyler
Southern Oregon
11.94m
(39'2)
1
16
Lemafa, Shaun
Unattached
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
17
Ibarra, Alan
Mt Hood
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
17
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
19
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
20
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
21
Price, James
Mt Hood
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
22
Weber, Adrian
Warner Pacific
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
23
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
24
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
25
Wilkins, Taylor
Corban
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
26
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
27
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
28
Leonard, Hunter
Warner Pacific
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
29
Conlee, Zach
Corban
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
30
Waroff, Alex
Southern Oregon
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
31
Wilson, Kent
Corban
10.62m
(34'10)
1
32
Zeller, Chris
Mt Hood
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
33
Morris, Cody
Southwestern Ore
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
34
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osorio, Ismael
Concordia-Portla
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
2
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
44.86m
(147'2)
1
3
Weber, Adrian
Warner Pacific
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
4
Lantz, Anthony
Concordia-Portla
42.81m
(140'5.25)
1
5
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
6
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
41.81m
(137'2)
1
7
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
41.10m
(134'10)
1
8
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
40.85m
(134'0.25)
1
9
Lemafa, Shaun
Unattached
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
10
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
11
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
40.16m
(131'9)
1
12
Sharp, Travis
College of Idaho
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
13
George, Travis
Pacific
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
14
Tompkins, Tyler
Southern Oregon
39.43m
(129'4.25)
1
15
Collins, Trae
Oregon Tech
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
16
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
17
Bonham, Kody
Portland
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
18
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
37.75m
(123'10)
1
19
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
37.14m
(121'10)
1
20
Ruppert, Michael
Southern Oregon
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
21
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
22
Haynie, Robbie
Eastern Oregon
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
23
Munsey, Andy
Eastern Oregon
35.77m
(117'4.25)
1
24
Leonard, Hunter
Warner Pacific
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
25
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
26
Conlee, Zach
Corban
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
27
Ibarra, Alan
Mt Hood
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
28
Peterson, Skyler
Oregon Tech
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
29
Wilkins, Taylor
Corban
33.15m
(108'9)
1
30
Sandau, Jonathan
Portland
31.09m
(102'0)
1
31
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
30.80m
(101'0.5)
1
32
Vanier, Justin
George Fox
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
33
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
34
Wilson, Kent
Corban
26.52m
(87'0)
1
35
Gill, Chris
Southwestern Ore
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
--
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Price, James
Mt Hood
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staub, Jesse
Concordia-Portla
63.27m
(207'6.75)
1
2
Crook, Will
Western Oregon
62.49m
(205'0)
1
3
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
61.26m
(200'11.75)
1
4
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
60.10m
(197'2)
1
5
Schlaht, Justin
Concordia-Portla
59.06m
(193'9)
1
6
Hanson, Mark
Corban
57.74m
(189'5)
1
7
echternkamp, kenny
Unattached
57.12m
(187'4.75)
1
8
Udlock, Jon
George Fox
53.00m
(173'10.5)
1
9
Sharp, Travis
College of Idaho
52.73m
(172'11.75)
1
10
Nicola, Jacob
Western Oregon
51.99m
(170'6.75)
1
11
Gomez, Kyle
Oregon Tech
51.93m
(170'4.25)
1
12
Wyland, Tim
Concordia-Portla
51.78m
(169'10.5)
1
13
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
14
Barrett, Trevor
Eastern Oregon
50.89m
(166'11.5)
1
15
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
48.08m
(157'8.75)
1
16
Waroff, Alex
Southern Oregon
47.60m
(156'2)
1
17
Weber, Adrian
Warner Pacific
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
18
Ibarra, Alan
Mt Hood
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
19
Boedeker, Sean
Linfield
46.06m
(151'1.25)
1
20
Acosta, Cameron
Unattached
44.37m
(145'6.75)
1
21
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
42.43m
(139'2.25)
1
22
Billstine, Jimmy
Southern Oregon
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
23
Rogers, Jordan
Southwestern Ore
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
24
Hawkins, Robbie
Southwestern Ore
38.72m
(127'0.25)
1
25
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
26
Basterrechea, Austin
College of Idaho
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
27
Morris, Cody
Southwestern Ore
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
28
Lee, Larry
Warner Pacific
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
29
Glatt, Anthony
Portland
35.87m
(117'8)
1
30
Phillips, Joel
Oregon Tech
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
31
Lemafa, Shaun
Unattached
33.30m
(109'3)
1
32
Gill, Chris
Southwestern Ore
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
33
Davis, Marcus
Warner Pacific
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
56.36m
(184'10.75)
1
2
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
53.40m
(175'2.25)
1
3
Schryvers, Matthew
Unattached
52.32m
(171'7.75)
1
4
Lantz, Anthony
Concordia-Portla
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
5
Munsey, Andy
Eastern Oregon
49.70m
(163'0.5)
1
6
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
49.19m
(161'4.5)
1
7
Moe, Spencer
Portland State
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
8
Barrett, Trevor
Eastern Oregon
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
9
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
10
Morrell, Arick
George Fox
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
11
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
12
Lemafa, Shaun
Unattached
44.58m
(146'3)
1
13
George, Travis
Pacific
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
14
Tompkins, Tyler
Southern Oregon
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
15
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
16
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
17
Arenas, Francisco
Western Oregon
40.34m
(132'4)
1
18
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
40.31m
(132'3)
1
19
echternkamp, kenny
Unattached
39.83m
(130'8)
1
20
Ross, Walter
Oregon Tech
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
21
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
22
Sharp, Travis
College of Idaho
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
23
LaBrec, Jordon
Portland
36.79m
(120'8.25)
1
24
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
25
Ruppert, Michael
Southern Oregon
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
26
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
27
Collins, Trae
Oregon Tech
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
28
Price, James
Mt Hood
29.62m
(97'2)
1
29
Hanson, Mark
Corban
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
30
Morris, Cody
Southwestern Ore
22.77m
(74'8.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Moreland, Michael
Linfield
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Lindquist, Seth
Southern Oregon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Ojala, Kai
George Fox
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Winterer, Matt
Portland
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Korsness, Jacob
Clackamas
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Berkman, Elrycc
Western Oregon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
McFadden, Donavan
Western Oregon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
McCrum, Austin
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Wilson, Josh
Southern Oregon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
14
Mendenhall, Gabe
Western Oregon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
14
Norris , Terry
Lane (OR)
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
Phillips, Joel
Oregon Tech
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
17
Powell, Brandon
Eastern Oregon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
18
Marr, Spencer
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
19
Schoenfeld, Kenny
Clackamas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
20
Wilkins, Taylor
Corban
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Myrvold, James
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogers, Jordan
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marr, Spencer
Unattached
6.93m
(22'8.75)
+1.0
1
2
Lindquist, Seth
Southern Oregon
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+0.6
1
3
Moore, Ethan
Unattached
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.4
1
4
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+2.1
1
5
Ritchie, Brandon
Southern Oregon
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+2.0
1
6
Archer, Andre
College of Idaho
6.43m
(21'1)
+1.7
1
7
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
6.41m
(21'0.25)
+1.7
1
8
Norris , Terry
Lane (OR)
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+1.1
1
9
Waroff, Alex
Southern Oregon
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+0.6
1
10
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-0.2
1
11
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
6.14m w
(20'1.5)
+2.4
1
12
Young, Zach
Mt Hood
6.10m
(20'0)
-0.5
1
13
Schoenfeld, Kenny
Clackamas
6.09m w
(19'11.75)
+2.5
1
14
Norgren, Linus
Unattached
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.4
1
15
Underhill, Colton
Pacific
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+0.5
1
16
Panglinan, Joash
Corban
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+0.1
1
17
Powell, Brandon
Eastern Oregon
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+1.1
1
18
Zeller, Chris
Mt Hood
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.4
1
19
Chastain, Matt
Portland
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.0
1
20
James, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+0.6
1
21
Valente, Sean
Pacific
5.59m
(18'4)
+1.1
1
22
Stone, Colby
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+1.0
1
23
Shamberger, David
Southwestern Ore
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+0.5
1
24
Ellingson, Kevin
Oregon Tech
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+0.4
1
25
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
5.34m
(17'6)
-1.2
1
26
Hawkins, Robbie
Southwestern Ore
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+1.7
1
27
Rogers, Jordan
Southwestern Ore
5.21m
(17'1)
-0.2
1
28
Cloud, Dustin
Eastern Oregon
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.9
1
29
Howelton, Brian
Mt Hood
4.26m
(13'11.5)
+1.3
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
14.62m
(47'11.5)
+1.3
1
2
Lindquist, Seth
Southern Oregon
14.16m
(46'5.25)
+0.6
1
3
Archer, Andre
College of Idaho
13.90m
(45'7)
+0.6
1
4
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
13.78m
(45'2.5)
+0.4
1
5
Moore, Ethan
Unattached
13.40m
(43'11.5)
+0.0
1
6
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
13.30m
(43'7.5)
-0.9
1
7
Haynie, Robbie
Eastern Oregon
13.16m
(43'2)
+0.6
1
8
Chastain, Matt
Portland
13.10m
(42'11.75)
+1.1
1
9
Marr, Spencer
Unattached
12.81m
(42'0.25)
-0.1
1
10
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
12.79m
(41'11.5)
+0.2
1
11
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
12.49m
(40'11.5)
-0.2
1
12
Franklin, Zach
Western Oregon
12.45m
(40'10)
+0.1
1
12
Pankratz, Zach
George Fox
12.45m
(40'10)
+0.0
1
14
James, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
12.28m
(40'3.25)
-0.7
1
15
Howelton, Brian
Mt Hood
12.13m
(39'9.5)
-0.7
1
16
Mendenhall, Gabe
Western Oregon
12.09m
(39'7.75)
-0.7
1
17
Chevarria, Hugo
Southwestern Ore
11.93m
(39'1.5)
-0.4
1
18
Rogers, Jordan
Southwestern Ore
11.39m
(37'4.25)
+0.4
1
19
Norris, Wade
Mt Hood
10.98m
(36'0.25)
-0.1
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haynie, Robbie
Eastern Oregon
5.26m
(17'3)
1
2
Hidalgo, Matthew
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Hippler, Jared
Clackamas
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Lundy, Tim
Western Oregon
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Parker , Jordan
Lane (OR)
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Ellingson, John
Clackamas
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Vaughn, Cody
Concordia-Portla
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Ellingson, Kevin
Oregon Tech
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Fredericks, John
Pacific
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Johnson, Micah
Oregon Tech
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
13
McCrum, Austin
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Stapleton, Zaine
Lane (OR)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
15
Fouty, Trace
Southern Oregon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
16
Thomas, Spencer
Pacific
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Dahle, Cole
Concordia-Portla
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Cloud, Dustin
Eastern Oregon
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
19
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
--
Neal, Avery
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
12.24
-1.3
1
2
Johnson, Irene
George Fox
12.51
-1.3
1
3
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
12.67
-1.3
1
4
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
12.79
-1.3
1
5
Fuller, Tiara
Clackamas
12.90
-1.3
1
6
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
12.92
+1.0
2
7
O'Neill, Cory
Eastern Oregon
12.99
+1.0
2
8
Smith, Nicole
Pacific
13.00
+1.0
2
8
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
13.00
+1.0
2
10
Williams, Kiyah
Portland
13.06
-1.3
1
11
Nehring, Emilee
Oregon Tech
13.07
+1.0
2
12
Davis, Bianca
Corban
13.17
+1.0
2
13
Crocker, Melany
Linfield
13.21
+1.2
3
14
Parsons, Maddie
Corban
13.24
+1.2
3
15
Hidle, Kari
Southern Oregon
13.34
-0.8
4
15
Larman, LaShell
Oregon Tech
13.34
+1.0
2
17
Pieren, Emily
Western Oregon
13.40
+1.2
3
18
Stavig, Sarah
Seattle Spee
13.44
-0.8
4
18
Cohen, Morgan
Linfield
13.44
+1.0
2
20
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
13.51
-0.8
4
21
Stam, Beth
George Fox
13.53
-0.7
5
22
Hermansen, Amy
Clackamas
13.56
+1.2
3
23
Richardson, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
13.64
+1.2
3
24
Grubb, Emilee
Corban
13.69
-0.8
4
25
Goode, rosie
Treasure Valley
13.83
-0.7
5
26
Blanchard, Korbi
Lane (OR)
13.88
-0.7
5
27
Anthony, Stephanie
Mt Hood
13.95
-0.7
5
28
smith, erin
Treasure Valley
14.10
+1.2
3
29
Bestall, Kelsey
Portland
14.12
+1.2
3
30
Van Winkle, Kyra
Unattached
14.15
-0.7
5
31
Uptmor, Kayla
Treasure Valley
14.20
-0.7
5
31
Stanton, Rebecca
Corban
14.20
-0.8
4
33
Bartolomei, Brittany
Portland
14.25
-0.8
4
34
Yeh, Kamauri
Portland
14.39
+1.2
3
35
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
14.43
+1.2
3
36
Kirk, Meghan
Portland
14.48
-0.8
4
37
Hernandez, Heather
Treasure Valley
14.52
-0.7
5
38
Richardson, T'Nika
UO Running Club
15.08
-0.7
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Karene
Portland State
24.54
-1.8
1
2
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
25.14
-1.8
1
3
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
25.47
-1.8
1
4
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
25.87
-1.8
1
5
Garcilazo, Alma
Eastern Oregon
26.13
-0.6
2
6
Crumpler, Mariah
Mt Hood
26.19
-0.6
2
7
O'Neill, Cory
Eastern Oregon
26.21
-0.6
2
8
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
26.47
-0.6
2
9
Zodrow, Terra
Mt Hood
26.49
+0.0
5
10
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
26.58
-1.8
1
11
Hidle, Kari
Southern Oregon
26.72
-0.1
4
11
Parsons, Maddie
Corban
26.72
-1.2
3
13
Meis, Rachel
George Fox
26.78
-1.2
3
14
Knudson, Laura
Mt Hood
26.82
-0.6
2
15
Pieren, Emily
Western Oregon
26.86
-0.6
2
16
Davis, Bianca
Corban
26.90
+0.0
5
17
McDowell, Crystal
Western Oregon
26.96
-1.2
3
17
Whitehead, Hannah
Corban
26.96
-1.2
3
19
Crocker, Melany
Linfield
27.06
-0.1
4
20
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
27.08
-0.1
4
21
Stavig, Sarah
Seattle Spee
27.10
-1.2
3
22
Larman, LaShell
Oregon Tech
27.11
-1.2
3
23
Richardson, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
27.22
-0.1
4
24
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
27.41
+0.0
5
25
Grubb, Emilee
Corban
27.63
+0.0
5
26
bradford, crystal
S.E.T.A.
27.87
-0.6
2
27
Stam, Beth
George Fox
28.00
+0.0
5
28
Vincent, Kelsi
Lane (OR)
28.37
+0.5
7
29
Goode, rosie
Treasure Valley
28.40
-0.8
6
30
Uptmor, Kayla
Treasure Valley
28.59
+0.5
7
31
Murphy, Molly
Western Oregon
28.74
+0.5
7
32
smith, erin
Treasure Valley
28.82
+0.5
7
33
Cihak, Marysha
UO Running Club
28.83
-0.8
6
34
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
28.91
+0.5
7
35
Renfro, Amy
Corban
28.96
-0.8
6
36
Anthony, Stephanie
Mt Hood
29.03
-0.8
6
37
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
29.37
+0.0
5
38
Williams, Bri
College of Idaho
29.58
-0.8
6
39
Hernandez, Heather
Treasure Valley
29.94
+0.5
7
40
Orosco, Ranea
Treasure Valley
30.31
+0.5
7
--
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
DQ
-0.8
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
56.20
1
2
Garcilazo, Alma
Eastern Oregon
56.46
1
3
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
57.78
1
4
Feliz, Cheyenne
Lewis & Clark
58.34
1
5
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
58.47
1
6
Whitehead, Hannah
Corban
58.64
1
7
Williams, Kiyah
Portland
59.67
2
8
Sims, Brittany
Eastern Oregon
1:00.26
2
9
Crumpler, Mariah
Mt Hood
1:00.64
2
10
Meis, Rachel
George Fox
1:00.94
2
11
Knudson, Laura
Mt Hood
1:01.73
2
12
McDowell, Crystal
Western Oregon
1:02.61
2
13
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
1:03.47
3
14
Mclaren, Barry
Lane (OR)
1:03.81
3
15
Bestall, Kelsey
Portland
1:03.90
2
16
Bartolomei, Brittany
Portland
1:03.93
3
17
Jensen, Ashley
Treasure Valley
1:04.00
4
18
Cihak, Marysha
UO Running Club
1:04.25
3
19
Cox, Becca
Corban
1:04.31
3
20
Vincent, Kelsi
Lane (OR)
1:04.78
4
21
Ratliff, Brittany
Treasure Valley
1:04.84
4
22
Williams, Bri
College of Idaho
1:05.43
4
23
Dirksen, Karli
Eastern Oregon
1:06.08
3
24
Caballero, Nallely
Treasure Valley
1:06.38
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:12.05
1
2
McDowell, Kayleen
Oiselle
2:12.48
1
3
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:12.76
1
4
Holt, Hillary
College of Idaho
2:13.71
1
5
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
2:15.60
1
6
Miller, Ashley
Oiselle
2:16.30
1
7
Owens, Kelsey
Run Portland
2:16.89
1
8
Brown, Devon
Portland
2:17.72
1
9
Hayward, Annie
Western Oregon
2:18.53
1
10
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
2:19.69
1
11
Leaf, Jenny
Western Oregon
2:20.96
1
11
Copenhagen, Laura
Clackamas
2:20.96
1
13
Everetts, Megan
Western Oregon
2:21.09
1
14
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
2:22.02
1
15
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
2:23.35
1
16
Crookham, Madison
College of Idaho
2:23.68
1
17
Diaz, Gabriela
Mt Hood
2:24.46
1
18
Freiheit, Kate
George Fox
2:25.78
1
19
Perkins, Mesha
Corban
2:25.90
1
20
Mclaren, Barry
Lane (OR)
2:26.46
1
21
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
2:26.87
1
22
VanSteenberghe, Mary
Unattached
2:27.84
1
23
Welling, Courtney
Corban
2:29.47
1
24
Ramirez, Sarah
Portland
2:29.75
1
25
Harris, Lindsey
Southern Oregon
2:30.15
1
26
Smith, Amanda
Mt Hood
2:30.61
1
27
Tina, Jennifer
Mt Hood
2:30.82
1
28
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
2:32.65
1
29
Cupp, Kristina
Concordia-Portla
2:33.00
1
30
James, Emily
Southwestern Ore
2:34.05
1
31
Ratliff, Caroline
Treasure Valley
2:36.12
1
32
Foster, Amy
Portland
2:38.40
1
33
Brown, Shontae
Southwestern Ore
2:39.57
1
34
Haresnape, Alisha
George Fox
2:42.39
1
35
Billingham, Molly
Portland
2:42.59
1
36
Yallup, Karlen
Corban
2:46.63
1
37
Davis, Holli
Mt Hood
2:54.31
1
38
Culbransen, Kristy
Treasure Valley
2:59.46
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
4:32.32
1
2
Puzey, Jen
Brooks
4:34.80
1
3
McDowell, Kayleen
Oiselle
4:39.36
1
4
Holt, Hillary
College of Idaho
4:39.38
1
5
Fonk, Julia
Unattached
4:39.93
1
6
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
4:43.95
1
7
Eckstein, Christine
Eastern Oregon
4:44.01
1
8
Smith, Colleen
College of Idaho
4:45.27
1
9
Miller, Ashley
Oiselle
4:45.47
1
10
Gerard, Kaitlyn
College of Idaho
4:47.25
1
11
Cano, Summer
Southern Oregon
4:47.62
1
12
Frantz, Seena
Southern Oregon
4:48.55
1
13
Camp, Andi
Run Portland
4:49.93
1
14
McGillis, Robyn
Run Portland
4:50.57
1
15
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
4:50.70
1
16
Johnson, Sarah
College of Idaho
4:52.29
1
17
Porter, Shannon
Treasure Valley
4:53.24
1
18
Crookham, Madison
College of Idaho
4:55.17
1
19
Welling, Courtney
Corban
4:55.66
1
20
Kinney, Ashley
Northwest Christ
4:57.41
1
21
Leaf, Jenny
Western Oregon
4:57.53
1
22
Diaz, Gabriela
Mt Hood
5:00.03
1
23
Gori, Heidi
Unattached
5:00.64
1
24
Dollard, Christine
Portland
5:03.73
1
25
Castillo, Brittany
Portland State
5:03.91
1
26
Noe, Seina
Linfield
5:04.58
1
27
Greider, Hannah
Linfield
5:06.34
1
28
Hayes, Andi
College of Idaho
5:07.79
1
29
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
5:07.84
1
30
Freiheit, Kate
George Fox
5:09.18
1
31
Tina, Jennifer
Mt Hood
5:10.52
1
32
Pesanti, Maggie
Concordia-Portla
5:12.09
1
33
Ramming, Karen
UO Running Club
5:17.48
1
34
Smith, Amanda
Mt Hood
5:17.95
1
35
Cross, Lauren
Corban
5:18.00
1
36
Rushing, Jaclyn
UO Running Club
5:18.50
1
37
Billingham, Molly
Portland
5:20.70
1
38
Sowards, Chelsea
George Fox
5:22.02
1
39
Guthrie, Andrea
Portland
5:24.72
1
40
James, Emily
Southwestern Ore
5:27.08
1
41
Brown, Shontae
Southwestern Ore
5:27.68
1
42
Petersen, Delane
Southern Oregon
5:28.11
1
43
Ratliff, Caroline
Treasure Valley
5:41.90
1
44
Culbransen, Kristy
Treasure Valley
6:31.49
1
--
Dalton, Amanda
Southern Oregon
DQ
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arch, Brittany
Northwest Christ
17:14.03
1
2
Porter, Shannon
Treasure Valley
17:37.97
1
3
Hescock, Stephanie
Northwest Christ
17:40.37
1
4
Martinez, Anya
Southern Oregon
17:42.82
1
5
Smith, Colleen
College of Idaho
17:56.73
1
6
Thomas, Emily
Lewis & Clark
17:58.34
1
7
Mitchell, Molly
Portland
18:01.30
1
8
Stoutenburgh, Laurie
Southern Oregon
18:06.79
1
9
Harper, Jessica
Oiselle
18:10.95
1
10
Seeley, Mimi
Linfield
18:11.04
1
11
Rudd, Alexandra
Southern Oregon
18:11.50
1
12
Gerard, Kaitlyn
College of Idaho
18:16.14
1
13
Johnson, Sarah
College of Idaho
18:21.62
1
14
schmitz, christi
Corban
18:21.73
1
15
Lee, Samantha
Pacific
18:23.03
1
16
Hagy, Anne
Southern Oregon
18:38.37
1
17
Owens, Kelsey
Run Portland
18:40.02
1
18
Delgado, Cristal
Eastern Oregon
18:40.53
1
19
Wright, Amanda
Western Oregon
18:42.50
1
20
Morrison, Tricia
Western Oregon
18:43.96
1
21
Middleton, Kenna
College of Idaho
18:44.46
1
22
Gori, Heidi
Unattached
18:48.69
1
23
Cecchi, KayAnna
Western Oregon
19:01.05
1
24
Hayes, Andi
College of Idaho
19:18.22
1
25
Castillo, Brandy
Portland State
19:28.79
1
26
Diaz, Gabriela
Mt Hood
19:30.18
1
27
Yearian, Claire
Portland
19:33.90
1
28
Shafer, Lily
Portland
19:41.91
1
29
Bishop, Michaela
Southern Oregon
19:44.93
1
30
Clark, Kelly
Southern Oregon
19:47.85
1
31
Bauer, Molly
Portland
19:52.56
1
32
Smith, Amanda
Mt Hood
19:53.50
1
33
Cross, Lauren
Corban
19:55.11
1
34
Swanson, Riley
Northwest Christ
19:55.78
1
35
Tina, Jennifer
Mt Hood
20:15.72
1
36
Winkle, Kayla
Warner Pacific
20:17.78
1
37
Beaudion, Shelby
Clark College
20:18.66
1
38
Peterson, Katie
Northwest Christ
20:20.14
1
39
Peters, Melanie
Clackamas
20:38.27
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Megan
Northwest Christ
39:18.21
1
2
Claver, MaCayla
Lane (OR)
42:04.96
1
3
Hale, Megan
Lane (OR)
42:06.46
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kristine
College of Idaho
11:10.54
1
2
Lee, Samantha
Pacific
11:14.17
1
3
Krempley, Tara
Southern Oregon
11:14.31
1
4
Klopfenstein, Sora
College of Idaho
11:19.77
1
5
Long, Brittany
Portland State
12:03.30
1
6
Cardenas, Nancy
Eastern Oregon
12:10.66
1
7
Suarez, Jazmin
Southern Oregon
12:26.45
1
8
Johanningmeier, Chandra
Lane (OR)
12:45.08
1
9
Davis, Holli
Mt Hood
13:35.47
1
10
Haidle, Melody
Corban
13:45.91
1
11
Gray, kayla
Treasure Valley
14:04.95
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Irene
George Fox
14.62
-1.5
1
2
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
14.80
-1.5
1
3
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
15.27
-1.5
1
4
Zodrow, Terra
Mt Hood
15.57
-1.5
1
5
Arnold, Alexis
George Fox
15.66
-1.5
1
6
Sibert, Jasmine
College of Idaho
16.30
-1.5
1
7
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
16.62
-1.5
1
8
Stam, Beth
George Fox
16.83
+0.1
2
9
Olivo, Irene
Treasure Valley
17.02
+0.1
2
10
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
17.03
+0.1
2
11
Matsumoto, Jenna
Pacific
17.09
+0.1
2
12
Patton, Colby
Eastern Oregon
17.43
+0.1
2
13
Alletag, Stevee
College of Idaho
17.52
-0.1
3
14
Orosco, Ranea
Treasure Valley
17.56
-0.1
3
15
DeCourcey, Julie
UO Running Club
17.89
-0.1
3
16
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
18.05
+0.1
2
17
Stanton, Rebecca
Corban
18.09
+0.1
2
18
Rodgers, Allison
Eastern Oregon
18.46
-0.1
3
19
Murphy, Molly
Western Oregon
19.28
-0.1
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCutchan, Emily
Oiselle
1:02.84
1
2
Sims, Brittany
Eastern Oregon
1:03.61
1
3
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
1:04.44
1
4
Smith, Jocelynn
Corban
1:04.97
1
5
Olivo, Irene
Treasure Valley
1:05.70
1
6
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
1:06.27
1
7
Fuller, Tiara
Clackamas
1:07.57
2
8
Bellwood, Kori
Pacific
1:08.29
2
9
Sibert, Jasmine
College of Idaho
1:08.45
2
10
Matsumoto, Jenna
Pacific
1:08.76
2
11
Fleming, Olivia
George Fox
1:08.81
1
12
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
1:08.86
2
13
Alletag, Stevee
College of Idaho
1:10.22
2
14
Patton, Colby
Eastern Oregon
1:10.50
2
15
Bekkedahl, Brooke
Linfield
1:10.74
1
16
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
1:14.82
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davison
,
Johnson
,
Leighty
,
Arnold
George Fox
48.35
1
2
Smith
,
Parsons
,
Kohl
,
Davis
Corban
49.75
1
3
Aken-Pag
,
Bellwood
,
Matsumot
,
Smith
Pacific
50.33
1
4
Lange
,
Bull
,
Sibert
,
Alletag
College of Idaho
50.44
1
5
Adams
,
Avery
,
Dameron
,
Ricco
Warner Pacific
51.55
1
6
Grubb
,
Cox
,
Childers
,
Whitehea
Corban
51.99
2
7
Williams
,
Bestall
,
Borok
,
Yeh
Portland
52.84
1
8
Olivo
,
Goode
,
Jensen
,
smith
Treasure Valley
54.06
1
9
Uptmor
,
Hernande
,
Caballer
,
Orosco
Treasure Valley
55.70
2
--
Nehring
,
Burns
,
Johnson
,
Larman
Oregon Tech
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parsons
,
Whitehea
,
Grubb
,
Davis
Corban
4:00.32
1
2
O'Neill
,
Sims
,
Garcilaz
,
Moore
Eastern Oregon
4:00.84
1
3
McDowell
,
McCutcha
,
Miller
,
Harper
Oiselle
4:04.34
1
4
Olivo
,
Talford
,
Ratliff
,
Jensen
Treasure Valley
4:12.01
1
5
Escobar
,
Harris
,
Patton
,
Rodgers
Eastern Oregon
4:13.87
1
6
Smith
,
Matsumot
,
Aken-Pag
,
Lee
Pacific
4:16.04
1
7
Adams
,
Avery
,
Dameron
,
Hicks
Warner Pacific
4:17.56
1
8
Cox
,
Smith
,
Welling
,
Yallup
Corban
4:17.97
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waugh
,
Smith
,
Bath
,
McMillan
Oregon Tech
9:36.16
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xavier, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
2
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
3
Barnett, Annie
Eastern Oregon
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
4
Claypool, Joni
Unattached
12.78m
(41'11)
1
5
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
12.68m
(41'7)
1
6
Michelson, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
7
Conditt, Kassie
Oregon Tech
12.32m
(40'5)
1
8
Mosier, Christy
Corban
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
9
Williams, Courtenay
Southern Oregon
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
10
Haga, Holly
Southern Oregon
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
11
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
11
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
13
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
14
Francis, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
11.00m
(36'1)
1
15
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
16
Miller, Rian
Corban
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
17
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
10.44m
(34'3)
1
18
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
19
Burns, Breanna
Oregon Tech
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
20
Hutchens, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
21
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
22
Kau, Linsey
Lane (OR)
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
23
Kafari, Eulalia
College of Idaho
9.40m
(30'10)
1
24
Carter, Christine
Southwestern Ore
9.30m
(30'6)
1
25
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
26
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
8.46m
(27'9)
1
27
Alvarez, Andrea
Southwestern Ore
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
28
Brunetti, Jordan
Lane (OR)
7.98m
(26'2)
1
29
Johnson, Sharon
Oregon Tech
7.60m
(24'11)
1
30
Cummins, Kourtney
Oregon Tech
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
31
Renfro, Amy
Corban
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
summers, jere
Unattached
54.76m
(179'7.75)
1
2
Anyanwu, Kelechi
Unattached
53.18m
(174'5.5)
1
3
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
49.73m
(163'1.75)
1
4
Xavier, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
5
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
6
Michelson, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
41.66m
(136'8)
1
7
Haga, Holly
Southern Oregon
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
8
Carson, Shae
Portland State
39.04m
(128'1)
1
9
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
36.73m
(120'6)
1
10
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
11
Francis, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
35.97m
(118'0)
1
12
Conditt, Kassie
Oregon Tech
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
13
Kau, Linsey
Lane (OR)
34.42m
(112'11)
1
14
Fredere, Emma
Portland
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
15
Guzman, Jennifer
Lane (OR)
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
16
Mosier, Christy
Corban
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
17
Miller, Rian
Corban
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
18
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
19
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
20
Kafari, Eulalia
College of Idaho
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
21
Williams, Courtenay
Southern Oregon
30.89m
(101'4)
1
22
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
29.72m
(97'6)
1
23
Robertson, Jessie
Oregon Tech
29.04m
(95'3.25)
1
24
Brunetti, Jordan
Lane (OR)
28.78m
(94'5)
1
25
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
28.41m
(93'2.5)
1
26
Hamilton, Grace
Warner Pacific
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
27
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
25.59m
(83'11.25)
1
28
Alvarez, Andrea
Southwestern Ore
24.99m
(81'11.75)
1
29
Carter, Christine
Southwestern Ore
23.85m
(78'2.75)
1
30
Cummins, Kourtney
Oregon Tech
20.14m
(66'0.75)
1
--
Kano, Alyssa
Portland
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumaker, Amanda
Western Oregon
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
2
Nojima, Aria
Concordia-Portla
41.43m
(135'11)
1
3
Shear, Kate
Linfield
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
4
Burkett, Allison
Portland State
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
5
Church, Seabre
Western Oregon
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
6
Barnett, Annie
Eastern Oregon
37.93m
(124'5.25)
1
7
Mosher, Justine
Western Oregon
37.92m
(124'4.75)
1
8
McClellan, Alyssa
Oregon Tech
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
9
Allison, Kristen
Linfield
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
10
Carter, Christine
Southwestern Ore
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
11
Newby, Rachel
Corban
34.98m
(114'9)
1
12
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
13
Wilkinson, Blair
Northwest Christ
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
14
Hutchens, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
15
Francis, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
32.63m
(107'0.5)
1
16
Banta, Katie
Southwestern Ore
32.52m
(106'8.25)
1
17
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
18
Dameron, Matice
Warner Pacific
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
19
Toyas, Analynda
Pacific
30.40m
(99'8.75)
1
20
Novak, Jenny
Pacific
30.15m
(98'11)
1
21
Johnson, Sharon
Oregon Tech
29.80m
(97'9)
1
22
Burns, Breanna
Oregon Tech
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
23
Renfro, Amy
Corban
20.48m
(67'2.25)
1
--
Larson, Jennifer
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mouw, Sara
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fredere, Emma
Portland
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
53.59m
(175'9.75)
1
2
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
52.90m
(173'6.5)
1
3
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
49.81m
(163'5)
1
4
Xavier, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
5
Barnett, Annie
Eastern Oregon
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
6
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
46.36m
(152'1)
1
7
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
8
Williams, Courtenay
Southern Oregon
45.26m
(148'5.75)
1
9
Fisher, Hana
George Fox
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
10
Michelson, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
11
Robertson, Jessie
Oregon Tech
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
12
Fredere, Emma
Portland
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
13
Miller, Rian
Corban
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
14
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
15
Larson, Jennifer
Western Oregon
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
16
Naumes, Julia
Pacific
29.36m
(96'3.75)
1
17
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
27.68m
(90'9.75)
1
18
Hutchens, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
24.74m
(81'2)
1
19
Newby, Rachel
Corban
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
20
Carter, Christine
Southwestern Ore
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
--
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Millsap, Courtney
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pavao, Frances
George Fox
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
1
Machida, Chelsea
Linfield
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Van Hoogen, Abigail
Corban
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
5
Murphy, Molly
Western Oregon
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
5
Crew, Candace
College of Idaho
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
5
Van Winkle, Kyra
Unattached
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
8
Bull, Hailey
College of Idaho
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
--
Renfro, Amy
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodgers, Allison
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davison, Emily
George Fox
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.1
1
2
Miller, Angie
George Fox
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+1.1
1
3
Nehring, Emilee
Oregon Tech
5.32m w
(17'5.25)
+2.8
1
4
Zodrow, Terra
Mt Hood
5.29m
(17'4.25)
-0.4
1
5
Davis, Bianca
Corban
5.21m w
(17'1)
+2.7
1
6
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
-0.2
1
7
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+0.6
1
8
smith, erin
Treasure Valley
4.83m
(15'10)
+1.0
1
9
Smith, Nicole
Pacific
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+0.3
1
10
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.5
1
11
Murphy, Molly
Western Oregon
4.59m
(15'0.5)
+1.7
1
12
Burns, Breanna
Oregon Tech
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+0.6
1
13
Bull, Hailey
College of Idaho
4.50m
(14'9)
+1.6
1
14
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
4.44m
(14'6.75)
-0.4
1
14
Anthony, Stephanie
Mt Hood
4.44m
(14'6.75)
-1.0
1
16
Wan, Charmaine
Portland
4.25m
(13'11.25)
-0.6
1
17
Lohof, Cary Ann
Southwestern Ore
4.18m
(13'8.5)
+0.1
1
18
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
4.11m
(13'5.75)
-0.1
1
19
Burch, Caitlin
Oregon Tech
4.02m
(13'2.25)
+0.3
1
20
Van Winkle, Kyra
Unattached
3.99m
(13'1)
+0.1
1
21
Childers, Kelsey
Corban
3.97m
(13'0.25)
-0.7
1
22
Johnson, Sharon
Oregon Tech
3.81m
(12'6)
+1.6
1
22
Crew, Candace
College of Idaho
3.81m
(12'6)
+1.4
1
24
Fuller, Tiara
Clackamas
3.14m
(10'3.5)
+0.7
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
10.75m
(35'3)
-1.1
1
2
Klose, Alissa
Concordia-Portla
10.74m
(35'2.75)
-0.9
1
3
Bull, Hailey
College of Idaho
10.60m
(34'9.25)
-1.1
1
4
Lohof, Cary Ann
Southwestern Ore
10.40m
(34'1.25)
-1.1
1
5
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
10.31m
(33'9.75)
-0.4
1
6
Rodgers, Allison
Eastern Oregon
10.22m
(33'6.25)
-0.1
1
7
Wan, Charmaine
Portland
10.18m
(33'4.75)
+0.0
1
8
Cox, Becca
Corban
10.14m
(33'3)
-2.2
1
9
Scott, Makenzie
Lane (OR)
9.60m
(31'5.75)
-1.4
1
10
Brown, Nicole
Pacific
9.32m
(30'6.75)
-1.4
1
11
Jimenez, Cassie
Oregon Tech
9.07m
(29'9)
+0.7
1
12
Burch, Caitlin
Oregon Tech
8.79m
(28'10)
-1.9
1
13
Childers, Kelsey
Corban
8.73m
(28'7.5)
-1.4
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monterola, Keisa
Clackamas
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
2
Street, Catherine
Linfield
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Beard, Lindsay
Lane (OR)
3.66m
(12'0)
1
4
Stilwill, Nikita
George Fox
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Stapleton, Maddison
Eastern Oregon
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Fisher, Kasey
Pacific
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Beck, Sarah
Eastern Oregon
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Dameron, Matice
Warner Pacific
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Lange, Lexis
College of Idaho
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
9
Matthews, Chelsea
Unattached
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Kermode, Danielle
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pacific-twilight
#pacific
#oregon
More news
2011 Results - Lewis and Clark Pioneer Open
747 shares:
Pacific Twilight
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Brooks
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Steve Wood
http://www.goboxers....011/TF04-30.HTM
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 1st 2011, 5:47am
Steve Wood
http://www.goboxers....011/TF04-30.HTM
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 1st 2011, 5:46am
History for Northwest Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
81
2022
123
2021
99
2020
86
2019
106
2018
106
2017
116
2016
112
2015
20
107
2014
4
126
2013
9
202
2012
10
95
2011
18
16
2010
6
7
2009
6
2
2008
2
2
2007
1
3
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#pacific-twilight
#pacific
#oregon
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!